Come and visit us

join us

torna alla home

Check out with the interactive map how to reach our Hotel

Photo Gallery

Enter this section where you can find all
the photos of our Hotel and about Molveno.
And not only that...!
All the photos of our Hotel and its surroundings.

Video Gallery

Enter to see all our videos about Molveno
and our hotel.

Webcam

Located outside the hotel, our webcam shows a view of the lake.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 03 2015 12:05:01
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 03 2015 12:05:02
Module end 'content'
Timing: Mar 03 2015 12:05:07
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime5.6426 sec
Peak memory usage11,520.0000 KB
Database Queries98

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.04910.2540 1,710.00782,373.5469
Module end 'content' 0.30325.3392 4,083.55472,213.2813
Script end 5.6423  6,296.8359 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.07191.2750310.0023
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00840.148710.0084
Mysqli_queries3.319958.8363980.0339
Looping result0.03510.6227970.0004
Template Total5.635499.931.8785
Template load0.00800.142630.0027
Template processing5.627099.723831.8757
Template load and register function0.00040.006510.0004
states
state_id_array0.01410.250520.0071
state_identifier_array0.01470.260530.0049
Override
Cache load0.00650.1154230.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.09771.731070.0140
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.02450.434920.0123
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.002670.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00220.039820.0011
General
dbfile0.04370.7746190.0023
String conversion0.00000.000310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplwebpage/webpage_mappa_full.tplextension/design_interline/design/standard/override/templates/webpage/webpage_mappa_full.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/googlemapv3.tpl<No override>extension/googlemapv3/design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/googlemapv3.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/design_interline/design/standard/override/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 20
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0175 secs