Come and visit us

join us

torna alla home

Check out with the interactive map how to reach our Hotel

Photo Gallery

Enter this section where you can find all
the photos of our Hotel and about Molveno.
And not only that...!
All the photos of our Hotel and its surroundings.

Video Gallery

Enter to see all our videos about Molveno
and our hotel.

Webcam

Located outside the hotel, our webcam shows a view of the lake.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 23 2014 18:20:43
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 23 2014 18:20:44
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 23 2014 18:20:44
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4341 sec
Peak memory usage23,040.0000 KB
Database Queries98

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.06880.1126 5,587.19537,771.1172
Module end 'content' 0.18130.2526 13,358.31254,310.8359
Script end 0.4339  17,669.1484 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01132.6143310.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00190.432710.0019
Mysqli_queries0.069315.9660980.0007
Looping result0.00681.5640970.0001
Template Total0.313072.130.1043
Template load0.01403.226130.0047
Template processing0.298968.863530.0996
Template load and register function0.00220.512410.0022
states
state_id_array0.00130.300620.0007
state_identifier_array0.00160.357430.0005
Override
Cache load0.00621.4331230.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01744.014870.0025
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00240.560020.0012
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.024770.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00180.422120.0009
General
dbfile0.00080.1772190.0000
String conversion0.00000.003010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplwebpage/webpage_mappa_full.tplextension/design_interline/design/standard/override/templates/webpage/webpage_mappa_full.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/googlemapv3.tpl<No override>extension/googlemapv3/design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/googlemapv3.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/design_interline/design/standard/override/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 20
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs