Come and visit us

join us

torna alla home

Check out with the interactive map how to reach our Hotel

Photo Gallery

Enter this section where you can find all
the photos of our Hotel and about Molveno.
And not only that...!
All the photos of our Hotel and its surroundings.

Video Gallery

Enter to see all our videos about Molveno
and our hotel.

Webcam

Located outside the hotel, our webcam shows a view of the lake.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 31 2015 14:33:14
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 31 2015 14:33:15
Module end 'content'
Timing: Mar 31 2015 14:33:18
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime4.3330 sec
Peak memory usage23,296.0000 KB
Database Queries98

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.71640.5659 5,611.21097,771.0234
Module end 'content' 1.28233.0362 13,382.23444,310.8984
Script end 4.3185  17,693.1328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.08451.9512310.0027
Mysql Total
Database connection0.02930.677010.0293
Mysqli_queries1.173427.0798980.0120
Looping result0.02190.5045970.0002
Template Total3.348677.331.1162
Template load0.03190.736430.0106
Template processing3.316576.542031.1055
Template load and register function0.00650.150010.0065
states
state_id_array0.01660.382020.0083
state_identifier_array0.01420.327430.0047
Override
Cache load0.01490.3427230.0006
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.07971.838370.0114
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.01330.305920.0066
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.002570.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00280.063620.0014
General
dbfile0.00070.0162190.0000
String conversion0.00000.000310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplwebpage/webpage_mappa_full.tplextension/design_interline/design/standard/override/templates/webpage/webpage_mappa_full.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/googlemapv3.tpl<No override>extension/googlemapv3/design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/googlemapv3.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/design_interline/design/standard/override/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 20
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs