Come and visit us

join us

torna alla home

Check out with the interactive map how to reach our Hotel

Photo Gallery

Enter this section where you can find all
the photos of our Hotel and about Molveno.
And not only that...!
All the photos of our Hotel and its surroundings.

Video Gallery

Enter to see all our videos about Molveno
and our hotel.

Webcam

Located outside the hotel, our webcam shows a view of the lake.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 23 2015 06:10:53
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 23 2015 06:10:54
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 23 2015 06:10:57
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.6859 sec
Peak memory usage23,296.0000 KB
Database Queries98

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09450.8217 5,610.89847,771.5078
Module end 'content' 0.91612.7697 13,382.40634,310.8516
Script end 3.6858  17,693.2578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01210.3275310.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00350.094310.0035
Mysqli_queries3.108684.3371980.0317
Looping result0.00820.2224970.0001
Template Total3.477294.331.1591
Template load0.01610.436130.0054
Template processing3.461093.896331.1537
Template load and register function0.00240.064710.0024
states
state_id_array0.00250.068020.0013
state_identifier_array0.00420.113130.0014
Override
Cache load0.00500.1360230.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01830.495470.0026
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00210.057120.0011
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.003870.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05981.623320.0299
General
dbfile0.05891.5987190.0031
String conversion0.00000.000410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplwebpage/webpage_mappa_full.tplextension/design_interline/design/standard/override/templates/webpage/webpage_mappa_full.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/googlemapv3.tpl<No override>extension/googlemapv3/design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/googlemapv3.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/design_interline/design/standard/override/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 20
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs